ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12144136
nr 1214 4136
Ulf Greder
(f. 1949), Sverige
Ulf Greder (b. 1949), Sweden. Virginia Waters. Signed, numbered 135/360. Sheet: 63x73 cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Virginia Waters. Signerad, numrerad 135/360. Bladets mått: 63x73 cm, oramad
Ulf Greder, born 1949 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
Withdrawn
Monday October 29 2018
at 18:44:57