ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14772125
nr 1477 2125
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered 123/275. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 31x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x33 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 123/275. Färglitografi, bildmått: 31x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x33 cm
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
700
SEK 700
Monday July 4 2022
at 18:22:46
300 kr
400 kr
400 kr
400 kr (Robot)
450 kr
600 kr
600 kr
600 kr (Robot)