ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 17144319
nr 1714 4319
Mikael Frygelius
(1952-2001), Sverige
Mikael Frygelius (1952-2001), Sweden. "Torget Norrtälje". Signed. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 32x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x68,
WATERCOLOUR, "Torget Norrtälje". Signerad. Akvarell, bildmått: 32x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x68 cm
Mikael Frygelius, Swedish painter, born 1952, dead 2001.
800
SEK 300
Monday July 28 2025
at 19:29:59
28/7 19:12:57
Mikael Frygelius
Read more about Mikael Frygelius