ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14817185
nr 1481 7185
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Boats. Signed, dated 2015. Oil on canvas, ca 30x41 cm, unframed,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Båtar. Signerad, daterad 2015. Olja på duk, ca 30x41 cm, oramad
SEK 150
Monday August 8 2022
at 18:05:42
6/8 14:05:58
100 kr
8/8 18:00:42