ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 12285204
*
nr 1228 5204
Olle Blomberg
(1909-1996), Sverige
Olle Blomberg (1909-1996), Sweden. Signed. Still life. 1938, 64x49,
PASTEL, Signerad. Stilleben. 1938,64x49
Olle Blomberg, Swedish painter, born 1909, dead 1996 .
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday January 14 2019
at 19:55:46
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita olle blomberg pastell stilleben svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
7194 PASTEL
unidentified artist. No signature, indoor picture,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:33
-
7166 PASTEL
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, da..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58
-
6485 PASTELS
2 pcs, Carl Brandt. Signed, landscape, 16x48 cm, o..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:24
*
Olle Blomberg
Olle Blomberg, Swedish painter, born 1909, dead 1996 .
nr 1228 5204
Olle Blomberg
(1909-1996), Sverige
Olle Blomberg (1909-1996), Sweden. Signed. Still life. 1938, 64x49,
PASTEL, Signerad. Stilleben. 1938,64x49
Olle Blomberg, Swedish painter, born 1909, dead 1996 .
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday January 14 2019 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita olle blomberg pastell stilleben svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
7194 PASTEL
unidentified artist. No signature, indoor picture,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:33 -
7166 PASTEL
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, da..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58 -
6485 PASTELS
2 pcs, Carl Brandt. Signed, landscape, 16x48 cm, o..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:24



