ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14114186

nr 1411 4186

Paavo Airola

(1918-1983), Sverige

Paavo Airola (1918-1983), Sweden. Skog. Signed. Oil on panel, 53x45, outer dimensions including frame: 75x66,

OIL PAINTING, Skog. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 53x45, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x66 cm

Paavo Airola, Swedish painter, born 1918, dead 1983.

Yes

SEK 150

Monday August 16 2021
at 20:35:58

15/8 17:39:49 1      100 kr
16/8 20:18:26 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Paavo Airola

Read more about Paavo Airola