ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11525557
nr 1152 5557
Endre Sziraki
(1944-2017), Sverige
Endre Sziraki (1944-2017), Sweden. Signed and numbered 14/40, sheet: 77x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad och numrerad 14/40, bladets mått: 77x60
Endre Sziraki, Swedish painter, born 1944, dead 2017.
Monday December 11 2017
at 19:28:54