WATCHES & CLOCKS / Wristwatches / Ladies watch 12979033
nr 1297 9033
LADIES WATCH
Rolex Precision, 14K, gross weight: 37, 6g. Manuell. Diameter: 14, 2mm, serienr: 2853337, behov av service, med certfikat, wear, damages.
Rolex Precision, 14K, bruttovikt: 37,6g. Manuell. Diameter: 14,2mm, serienr: 2853337, behov av service, med certfikat
Condition: slitage, skador
10000
SEK 7000
Monday December 9 2019
at 19:25:11
8/12 10:24:49
- Klassiska
Dec 9
Klassiska
Read more about Klassiska