ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 17453511
nr 1745 3511
Kristina Anshelm
(f. 1942), Sverige
3 pcs, Kristina Anshelm (b. 1942), Sweden. Signed, daterade, "Follan vid Magelugnen 1773", "Stora Sköndal", "Södertörn villastad 1910-talet, outer dimensions including frame: 100x70,
WOOD ENGRAVING, 3 st, Signerade, daterade, "Follan vid Magelugnen 1773", "Stora Sköndal", "Södertörn villastad 1910-talet, yttermått inklusive ram: 100x70
Kristina Anshelm, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1942.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday December 1 2025
at 19:59:01
1/12 19:51:31
Kristina Anshelm
Read more about Kristina Anshelm