ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14475004
nr 1447 5004
Filiph Jakobsson
(f. 1988), Sverige
Filiph Jakobsson (b. 1988), Sweden. "Organic patterns", Signerad FJ, Akvarell på papper. Image dimensions: 22x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 22x29 cm, unframed,
WATERCOLOUR, "Organic patterns", Signerad FJ, Akvarell på papper. Bildmått: 22x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 22x29 cm, oramat löst blad
Filiph Jakobsson, Swedish painter born 1988.
SEK 250
Monday February 7 2022
at 18:51:24
3/2 00:35:22
200 kr
4/2 07:49:34