ART / Misc. paintings / Giclée 14733002

nr 1473 3002

Vladimir Kamendy

(1955-2014), Sverige

Vladimir Kamendy (1955-2014), Sweden. "Lamp". Signed, numbered 31/50. Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 60x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x42 cm, unframed,

GICLÉE, "Lamp". Signerad, numrerad 31/50. Giclee fine art. Bildmått: 60x39 cm, bladets mått: 61x42 cm, oramat löst blad

Vladimir Kamendy, Swedish-slovakisk artist born in Bratislava 1955, dead 2014.

300

Monday June 6 2022
at 18:34:34

  • Artist/Designer

Vladimir Kamendy

Read more about Vladimir Kamendy