ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 15643152
nr 1564 3152
OIL PAINTINGS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. Smoking man, kvinna med fat, Signerade 1914, daterade 1914. Oil on canvas, 32x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x35,
2 st, Oidentifierad konstnär. Rökande man, kvinna med fat, Signerade 1914, daterade 1914. Olja på duk, 32x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x35 cm
Withdrawn
Monday September 18 2023
at 19:06:19