ART / Etchings etc / Etching 11749053
nr 1174 9053
Peter Hahne
(f. 1955), Sverige
Peter Hahne (b. 1955), Sweden. Signed and numbered 87/100. 32x23 cm,
ETCHING, Signerad och numrerad 87/100. 32x23 cm
Peter Hahne, Swedish painter, born 1955.
2000
SEK 150
Monday April 9 2018
at 19:39:41
8/4 13:01:08
100 kr
9/4 19:34:41