ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11366054
nr 1136 6054
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), Blå stolen, 43/225, Löst blad, sheet: 75x55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lena A Linderholm (f. 1947), Blå stolen, 43/225, Löst blad, bladets mått: 75x55
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 400
Monday October 16 2017
at 19:02:48
200 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr
350 kr
Lena A Linderholm
Read more about Lena A Linderholm