ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 8703360
*
nr 870 3360
WATERCOLOUR
Porträtt av Karl XV, 19x14, unsigned,
Porträtt av Karl XV, 19x14, osignerad
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 1300
Auction date:
Monday January 20 2014
at 18:48:44
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/1 18:01:15
1
700 kr
17/1 22:03:45
2
600 kr
19/1 21:53:51
3
1.200 kr
20/1 08:45:42
4
Vinnande bud
20/1 16:12:50
4
justering av budtak
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller porträtt av karl xv vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:32
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:04
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:43
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 870 3360
WATERCOLOUR
Porträtt av Karl XV, 19x14, unsigned,
Porträtt av Karl XV, 19x14, osignerad
| Estimate: | 1000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 1300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 20 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 16/1 18:01:15 | 1 | 700 kr |
| 17/1 22:03:45 | 2 | 600 kr |
| 19/1 21:53:51 | 3 | 1.200 kr |
| 20/1 08:45:42 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
| 20/1 16:12:50 | 4 | justering av budtak |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller porträtt av karl xv vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:32 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:04 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57 -
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:43



