ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14024069

nr 1402 4069

Ulf Wahlberg

(f. 1938), Sverige

Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), Sweden. Bilskrot. Signed, dated 81. Mixed media, torrnål / akvarell. Sheet: 29x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: ca 51x42 cm,

Bilskrot. Signerad, daterad 81. Mixed media, torrnål / akvarell. Bladets mått: 29x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: ca 51x42 cm

Ulf Wahlberg, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1938

Yes

1500

SEK 1000

Monday June 7 2021
at 20:59:04

6/6 18:55:17 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Ulf Wahlberg

Read more about Ulf Wahlberg