ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16847353

nr 1684 7353

OIL PAINTING

Jan Chrzan. Signed. Oil on canvas, 65x77 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 85x96,

Jan Chrzan, Signerad. Olja på duk, 65x77 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 85x96 cm

Yes

800

SEK 300

Monday Mars 3 2025
at 18:57:29