ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 13313062
nr 1331 3062
Dan Leonette
(f. 1941)
3 pcs, Dan Leonette (b. 1941). Signed, numbered 44/170. Subject: 51x41cm, oramade lösa blad,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st, Dan Leonette (f. 1941), Signerad, numrerad 44/170. Motivet: 51x41cm, oramade lösa blad
700
SEK 300
Monday June 1 2020
at 19:14:07
28/5 08:11:06