ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Bildrulle 10201184
*
nr 1020 1184
Bildrulle
China, 60x23,
Kina, 60x23
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday February 22 2016
at 20:00:44
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/2 21:24:23
1
100 kr
22/2 19:23:50
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien bildrulle kina kinesisk kinesiskt vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 18:32
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 20:43
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 20:04
*
Bildrulle
nr 1020 1184
Bildrulle
China, 60x23,
Kina, 60x23
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 22 2016 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 21/2 21:24:23 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 22/2 19:23:50 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien bildrulle kina kinesisk kinesiskt vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 18:32 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 18:10 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 20:43 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 20:04



