ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 17034545

nr 1703 4545

Hans Hamngren

(f. 1934), Sverige

Hans Hamngren (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered 87/15, Normailyn, sheet: 55x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x59,

COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 87/15, Normailyn, bladets mått: 55x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x59 cm

Hans Hamngren, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1934.

Yes

Monday May 26 2025
at 19:49:52

  • Artist/Designer

Hans Hamngren

Read more about Hans Hamngren