ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11922023
nr 1192 2023
Gerda Ã…kesson
(1909-1992), Sverige
Gerda Ã…kesson (1909-1992), Sweden. Ballerina. Signed, numbered 188/260. Subject: 55x43 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ballerina. Signerad, numrerad 188/260. Motivet: 55x43 cm
Gerda Ã…kesson, Swedish painter, born 1909, dead 1992.
SEK 200
Monday July 2 2018
at 20:27:46
100 kr
150 kr
Gerda Ã…kesson
Read more about Gerda Ã…kesson