ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13152098
nr 1315 2098
Marion Belin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Marion Belin (b. 1933). Signed, numbered 300/385. Subject: 38x52cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Marion Belin (f. 1933), Signerad, numrerad 300/385. Motivet: 38x52cm
Marion Belin, Swedish painter born 1933 in Vänersborg.
1000
SEK 500
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 18:43:02
23/3 18:37:21
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik