ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 17252400

nr 1725 2400

Majalisa Alexandersson

(1934-2024), Sverige

Majalisa Alexandersson (1934-2024), Sweden. 'Blommande Valborg'. Signed, dated -90, earthenware. Height: 39 cm,

SCULPTURE, "Blommande Valborg". Signerad, daterad -90, Lergods. Höjd: 39 cm

Majalisa Alexandersson, Swedish sculptor born 1934, dead 2024.

Yes

700

SEK 350

Monday September 22 2025
at 18:33:17

19/9 20:17:39 1      300 kr
22/9 18:28:17 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Majalisa Alexandersson

Read more about Majalisa Alexandersson
Lergods