ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11936041
nr 1193 6041
Ralph Rilton
(1907-2006), Sverige
Ralph Rilton (1907-2006), Sweden. "Moster berättar". Signerad R Opp, dated 1946. Oil on panel, 79x64 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Moster berättar". Signerad R Opp, daterad 1946. Olja på pannå, 79x64 cm
Ralph Rilton, Swedish painter, born 1907, dead 2006.
Monday July 16 2018
at 18:37:44