ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16216070
nr 1621 6070
Sven X-et Erixson
(1899-1970), Sverige
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, numbered 96/150. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 56x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 69x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven X:et Erixson (1899-1970), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 96/150. Färglitografi, bildmått: 56x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x54 cm
Monday May 20 2024
at 18:17:08
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 400 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 400 kr
Helsinki, Finland 400 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
Sven X-et Erixson
Read more about Sven X-et Erixson