ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 6398618
nr 639 8618
OIL PAINTING
Signerad 1907, woodland with watercourse, 72x128, colour loss, duklagning.
Signerad 1907, skog med vattendrag, 72x128
Condition: färgbortfall, duklagning
3000
SEK 2000
Monday May 10 2010
at 16:00:00
9/5 20:14:19