ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14733165
nr 1473 3165
Lennart Olausson
(f. 1944), Sverige
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Signed, numbered 91/100, dated -89. Image dimensions: 29x18, outer dimensions including frame: 46x34,
ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 91/100, daterad -89. Bildmått: 29x18, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x34 cm
Lennart Olausson, Swedish painter, born 1944 in Stockholm.
800
SEK 350
Monday June 6 2022
at 20:41:28
5/6 21:49:55
300 kr
6/6 12:31:27
Lennart Olausson
Read more about Lennart Olausson