ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13431108
nr 1343 1108
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered 49/360. Subject: 46x55cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 49/360. Motivet: 46x55cm
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 700
Monday August 24 2020
at 18:38:17
24/8 17:11:08
- Thema-auction
Aug 24
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin