ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 9444001

nr 944 4001

SILKSCREEN

efter Andy Warhol, Sunday B Morning, Campbells soup, II, sheet: 90x58, 5, unframed,

efter Andy Warhol, Sunday B Morning, Campbells soup, II, bladets mått: 90x58, 5, oramad

Withdrawn

Monday February 23 2015
at 18:27:48