ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 9444001
nr 944 4001
SILKSCREEN
efter Andy Warhol, Sunday B Morning, Campbells soup, II, sheet: 90x58, 5, unframed,
efter Andy Warhol, Sunday B Morning, Campbells soup, II, bladets mått: 90x58, 5, oramad
Withdrawn
Monday February 23 2015
at 18:27:48