ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15275199
*
nr 1527 5199
ETCHING
unidentified artist. Hamnmotiv Stockholm, 39x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x43,
Artur Bengtson. Hamnmotiv Stockholm, 39x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x43 cm. Signerad
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 400
Auction date:
Monday Mars 13 2023
at 19:23:15
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/3 18:12:02
1
Vinnande bud
13/3 19:17:32
2
150 kr
13/3 19:17:32
1
200 kr (Robot)
13/3 19:17:55
2
250 kr
13/3 19:17:55
1
300 kr (Robot)
13/3 19:18:15
2
350 kr
13/3 19:18:15
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: artur bengtson etsning etsningar grafik hamnmotiv stockholm
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:12
*
ETCHING
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1527 5199
ETCHING
unidentified artist. Hamnmotiv Stockholm, 39x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x43,
Artur Bengtson. Hamnmotiv Stockholm, 39x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x43 cm. Signerad
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 400 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 13 2023 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 12/3 18:12:02 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 13/3 19:17:32 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 13/3 19:17:32 | 1 | 200 kr (Robot) |
| 13/3 19:17:55 | 2 | 250 kr |
| 13/3 19:17:55 | 1 | 300 kr (Robot) |
| 13/3 19:18:15 | 2 | 350 kr |
| 13/3 19:18:15 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: artur bengtson etsning etsningar grafik hamnmotiv stockholm
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:12



