ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 8371423
nr 837 1423
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
2 pcs, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sydlänska bymotiv, subject size: 35 x 60 & 26 x 43,
GRAPHIC ART (F), 2 st, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sydlänska bymotiv, motivets mått: 35 x 60 & 26 x 43
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
400
SEK 150
Monday July 29 2013
at 18:27:24
21/7 01:37:17
100 kr
27/7 15:08:32
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman