ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12735065
nr 1273 5065
Maria Boczewska
(f. 1940), Polen
Maria Boczewska (b. 1940), Poland. Plommon. Signed, numbered 259/280. Subject: 40x50 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Plommon. Signerad, numrerad 259/280. Motivet: 40x50 cm
Maria Boczewska, Swedish painter, born 1940.
600
SEK 600
Monday September 2 2019
at 19:48:38
500 kr