ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13185462

nr 1318 5462

Tor Hörlin

(1899-1985), Sverige

Tor Hörlin (1899-1985), Sweden. Utsikt från Essingen, signed. Oil on panel, 55x65 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Utsikt från Essingen, Signerad. Olja på pannå, 55x65 cm

Tor Hörlin, Swedish painter, born 1899 in Stockholm, dead 1985.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday April 6 2020
at 18:55:56

  • Artist/Designer

Tor Hörlin

Read more about Tor Hörlin