ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16795132
nr 1679 5132
Bruno Karlsson
(1927-2020), Sverige
Bruno Karlsson (1927-2020), Sweden. Signed, numbered 123/250, dated -78. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 37x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x66,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 123/250, daterad -78. Färglitografi, bildmått: 37x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x66 cm
Monday February 17 2025
at 18:42:33
Bruno Karlsson
Read more about Bruno Karlsson