ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 6082250
*
nr 608 2250
Rudolf Carlborg
(1892-1963), Sverige
3 pcs, Sign R Carlberg, 1920-/30-tal, Restauranginteriörer, 35 x 31,
WATERCOLOURS (F), 3 st, Rudolf Carlborg, 1920-/30-tal, Restauranginteriörer från medborgarplatsen, 35 x 31
Rudolf Carlborg, Swedish painter born 1892, dead 1963.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
3000
Sold:
SEK 2900
Auction date:
Monday November 2 2009
at 16:00:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/11 15:33:32
1
2.800 kr
2/11 15:52:09
2
2.700 kr
2/11 15:52:56
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Rudolf Carlborg
Rudolf Carlborg, Swedish painter born 1892, dead 1963.
Read more about Rudolf Carlborg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller rudolf carlborg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:27
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:16
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:58
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:52
-
9349 WATERCOLOURS
4 pcs, Frans Lindström (1874-1954), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:00
*
Rudolf Carlborg
Rudolf Carlborg, Swedish painter born 1892, dead 1963.
Read more about Rudolf Carlborg
nr 608 2250
Rudolf Carlborg
(1892-1963), Sverige
3 pcs, Sign R Carlberg, 1920-/30-tal, Restauranginteriörer, 35 x 31,
WATERCOLOURS (F), 3 st, Rudolf Carlborg, 1920-/30-tal, Restauranginteriörer från medborgarplatsen, 35 x 31
Rudolf Carlborg, Swedish painter born 1892, dead 1963.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 3000 |
Sold: | SEK 2900 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 2 2009 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
2/11 15:33:32 | 1 | 2.800 kr |
2/11 15:52:09 | 2 | 2.700 kr |
2/11 15:52:56 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Rudolf Carlborg
Rudolf Carlborg, Swedish painter born 1892, dead 1963.Read more about Rudolf Carlborg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller rudolf carlborg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:27 -
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:16
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:58 -
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:52 -
9349 WATERCOLOURS
4 pcs, Frans Lindström (1874-1954), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:00