ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 13115502
nr 1311 5502
Anders Fogelin
(1933-1982), Sverige
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed, dated 1976 & 1974, 200-upplaga & Hc. Subject: 47x52,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, daterad 1976 & 1974,200-upplaga & Hc. Motivet: 47x52 cm
Fogelin studied at the Academy of fine arts.
SEK 150
Monday Mars 2 2020
at 18:10:29
1/3 21:10:20
100 kr
2/3 18:05:29