ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17409057

nr 1740 9057

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS

signed, 39/50. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 23x28cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x55cm,

. Signerad, numrerad 39/50. Färglitografi, bildmått: 23x28cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x55cm

Monday November 17 2025
at 19:06:26