ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17525039

nr 1752 5039

Lars Norrman

(1915-1979), Sverige

Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Modell. Signed, 17x51 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 32x66,

OIL PAINTING, Modell. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 17x51 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x66 cm

Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.

Yes

2000

SEK 3200

Monday January 12 2026
at 20:24:56

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Lars Norrman

Read more about Lars Norrman