ART / Lithographs / Litograph 8102068
nr 810 2068
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), signerad-81, 58/70, subject size: 40x60,
LITOGRAPH (F), Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), signerad-81, 58/70, motivets mått: 40x60
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 1200
Monday February 25 2013
at 20:52:18
700 kr
1.000 kr
900 kr
1.100 kr
- Thema-auction
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas