ART / Etchings etc / Gravyrer 3423142
*
nr 342 3142
Gravyrer
Lenght: ()
2 st, med förgylld ram
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 1300
Auction date:
Monday January 10 2005
at 16:00:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/12 11:58:15
1
300 kr
9/1 12:27:33
2
350 kr
9/1 13:28:05
3
500 kr
9/1 15:05:11
4
500 kr
10/1 12:12:54
5
700 kr
10/1 15:34:39
6
950 kr
10/1 15:45:08
5
900 kr
10/1 15:45:10
7
950 kr
10/1 15:45:47
5
hidden*
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar förgylld ram grafik gravyrer guldfärgad gyllene
-
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:36
-
9295 ETCHING
BertilBull Hedlund, GÃ¥rdsmotiv. Signed. Image dime..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:42
-
3036 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Nils Emil Ancker. Signed. Image dimensions:..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:21
-
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:08
-
9122 COLOR ETCHINGS
3 pcs, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:04
-
9379 COLOR ETCHINGS
4 pcs, Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:24
*
Gravyrer
nr 342 3142
Gravyrer
Lenght: ()
2 st, med förgylld ram
Estimate: | 300 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 1300 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 10 2005 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
29/12 11:58:15 | 1 | 300 kr |
9/1 12:27:33 | 2 | 350 kr |
9/1 13:28:05 | 3 | 500 kr |
9/1 15:05:11 | 4 | 500 kr |
10/1 12:12:54 | 5 | 700 kr |
10/1 15:34:39 | 6 | 950 kr |
10/1 15:45:08 | 5 | 900 kr |
10/1 15:45:10 | 7 | 950 kr |
10/1 15:45:47 | 5 | hidden* |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar förgylld ram grafik gravyrer guldfärgad gyllene
-
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:36 -
9295 ETCHING
BertilBull Hedlund, GÃ¥rdsmotiv. Signed. Image dime..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:42 -
3036 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Nils Emil Ancker. Signed. Image dimensions:..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:21
-
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:08 -
9122 COLOR ETCHINGS
3 pcs, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:04 -
9379 COLOR ETCHINGS
4 pcs, Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:24