ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14597135
nr 1459 7135
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. "Belleville". Signed, numbered 94/135, Image dimensions. 30x38 cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Belleville". Signerad, numrerad 94/135, bildmått. 30x38 cm, oramat löst blad
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
700
SEK 600
Monday April 4 2022
at 20:35:40
300 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
500 kr