ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14819043
nr 1481 9043
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. No signature, still life, 20th century, ram 1800-tal, 30x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x49, skadad ram.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, Stilleben, 1900-tal, ram 1800-tal, plåtpannå, 30x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x49 cm
Condition: skadad ram
2000
SEK 1100
Monday August 8 2022
at 20:50:27
8/8 00:55:49
1.000 kr
8/8 13:44:04