ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 10143002
*
nr 1014 3002
WATERCOLOUR
A Lugmair, Skeppsbron, Stockholm, signerad, 1993, 60x74,
A Lugmair, Skeppsbron, Stockholm, signerad, 1993, 60x74
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday January 25 2016
at 20:18:31
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/1 21:05:32
1
100 kr
25/1 12:25:17
2
150 kr
25/1 19:37:26
3
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: a lugmair akvarell akvareller gamla stan skeppsbron stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:27
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:46
-
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:16
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:58
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:52
-
9349 WATERCOLOURS
4 pcs, Frans Lindström (1874-1954), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:00
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 1014 3002
WATERCOLOUR
A Lugmair, Skeppsbron, Stockholm, signerad, 1993, 60x74,
A Lugmair, Skeppsbron, Stockholm, signerad, 1993, 60x74
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 25 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
19/1 21:05:32 | 1 | 100 kr |
25/1 12:25:17 | 2 | 150 kr |
25/1 19:37:26 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: a lugmair akvarell akvareller gamla stan skeppsbron stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:27 -
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:46 -
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:16
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:58 -
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:52 -
9349 WATERCOLOURS
4 pcs, Frans Lindström (1874-1954), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:00