ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13824382

nr 1382 4382

Edvin Ollers

(1888-1959), Sverige

Edvin Ollers (1888-1959), Sweden. Signed. Oil on panel, 26x20, outer dimensions including frame. 46x40,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på pannå, 26x20, yttermått inklusive ram. 46x40 cm

Edvin Ollers, born 1888, dead 1959, Swedish painter, designer and craftsman.

Yes

800

SEK 500

Monday Mars 1 2021
at 18:59:40

1/3 18:54:40 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Edvin Ollers

Read more about Edvin Ollers