ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15507288
nr 1550 7288
Emil Hellbom
(1895-1969), Sverige
Emil Hellbom (1895-1969), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed. Oil on canvas, unframed, 53x40,
OIL PAINTING, Stockholmsmotiv. Signerad. Olja på duk, oramad, 53x40 cm
Emil Hellbom, born 1895, dead 1969, Swedish painter.
SEK 500
Monday July 3 2023
at 19:05:16
300 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)
300 kr
300 kr (Robot)
350 kr
450 kr