ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 9941026
nr 994 1026
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
3 pcs, Mats Åkerman, Stadsmiljöer, 240-upplaga, sheet: 44x56, wear.
3 st, Mats Åkerman, Stadsmiljöer, 240-upplaga, bladets mått: 44x56
Condition: slitage
1500
SEK 1000
Monday November 16 2015
at 18:56:18
16/11 18:31:16