ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11944088
nr 1194 4088
Lennart Rodhe
(1916-2005), Sverige
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, dated 1972, numrerad, 176/260. Subject: 54x87 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad 1972, numrerad, 176/260. Motivet: 54x87 cm
Withdrawn
Monday July 30 2018
at 19:39:01
Lennart Rodhe
Read more about Lennart Rodhe