ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7431006
nr 743 1006
Karel Appel
(1921-2006), Holland
Karel Appel (1921-2006), 19/120, signesrad, subject size: 72x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Karel Appel (1921-2006), 19/120, signesrad, motivets mått: 72x53
2000
SEK 2300
Monday February 27 2012
at 18:20:00
1.800 kr
1.600 kr
1.800 kr
1.900 kr
2.100 kr
2.100 kr
2.200 kr
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik
Karel Appel
Read more about Karel Appel