ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17475290

nr 1747 5290

Jan B Pospisil

(1898-1968), Sverige

Jan Bohumil Pospisil. Signed, still life with flowers. Oil on canvas. 32x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x43,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, blomsterstilleben. Olja på duk. 32x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x43 cm

Jan B Pospisil, Swedish painter, graphic artist, in Prague in 1898, dead 1968.

Yes

600

SEK 300

Monday December 8 2025
at 19:14:29

8/12 18:18:33 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Jan B Pospisil

Read more about Jan B Pospisil