ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15893158
nr 1589 3158
Signe Hvistendahl
(1881-1943), Sverige
Signe Hvistendahl (1881-1943), Sweden. Signerad a tergo 1919. Olja på papper, 49x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x62 cm, wear, skadad ram.
OIL PAINTING, Signerad a tergo 1919. Olja på papper, 49x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x62 cm
Condition: slitage, skadad ram
Signe Hvistendahl, Swedish painter born 1881, dead 1943.
800
SEK 500
Monday January 8 2024
at 18:35:29
8/1 18:30:29
8/1 18:30:40
Signe Hvistendahl
Read more about Signe Hvistendahl